Current Season Stats

 

Name
Points
Player Score
KOs
Final tables
1Matt Palumbo71.00.763245
2Joshua Braun50.00.769215
3Aaron Godbey44.00.666153
4Eddie Hardy42.00.78346
5Eddie B42.00.622205
6Bongo42.00.55366
7Eri N Taylor33.00.444103
8Chris Gholston32.00.59974
9Amir Davis32.00.75083
10Matt Mammola30.00.565122
11Black Gellineau30.00.682112
12Don Signore29.00.61734
13Stefan "the Count" G28.00.58333
14Michael Chacko27.00.72433
15Corey Rosenberg27.00.66472
16Chris Mcauley24.00.84963
17Dan Esrey21.00.69243
18Warren Myles20.00.74262
19Tynan Humphrey20.00.51722
20Terrell Henry19.00.61852
21Jim Fischer19.00.32812
22Tom White18.00.57241
23Tempestt18.00.57713
24Dimitrius Thomas18.00.57761
25Aaron Kalbfeld18.00.79941
26Tc17.00.52312
27Alex Martinez17.00.68432
28Jordan Goebel15.00.86052
29Alyssa Mckenna14.00.46721
30Jarvis K13.00.67172
31Elzora13.00.42302
32Chris Dyke13.00.66631
33Miles Harper12.00.77722
34Eliot Pimsler12.00.53751
35Sobi11.00.53901
36Sean Waites11.00.62511
37Scott Marino11.00.76961
38Tyson Duffy9.00.87521
39Cole Davis9.00.54601
40Robert Hehir8.00.91231
41James Flinders8.00.87001
42Brent Bowser8.00.64521
43Tyler Schlagheck7.00.56122
44Rodolfo7.00.59941
45Jerell Mathis7.00.37601
46Heather Stratton7.00.64311
47Bishop7.00.52121
48Wael Sinno6.00.50400
49Tony Rivers6.00.27300
50Robby Sellars6.00.50021
51Preston Williams6.00.78301
52Mike Odier6.00.82411
53Whitney Segars5.00.78601
54Steve Self5.00.56901
55Chris Orrow5.00.69611
56Sonny4.00.66701
57Peter Pham4.00.33710
58Nolan Padrick4.00.37410
59Kyle Allen4.00.42702
60Hank Evans4.00.63201
61Calvin Delaney4.00.24600
62Tai B3.00.81301
63Ray Inn3.00.50011
64Curt Osmundsen3.00.55921
65Zack Nassick2.00.31600
66William Ow2.00.55710
67Viktor2.00.66700
68Tyler Krejci2.00.58811
69Travis Clement2.00.67720
70Sayo2.00.10700
71Roxanne Howard2.00.34800
72Mike Wilson2.00.18800
73Maddie2.00.31600
74Leo Rich2.00.12500
75Justin Wright2.00.36800
76Jorge Saldana2.00.29400
77Jay Rose2.00.64700
78Francois2.00.27600
79Dennis Bryant2.00.18800
80Dean Sperry2.00.31300
81Daniel House2.00.30800
82Daniel Delaney2.00.44800
83Chase Howard2.00.61820
84Busted2.00.07400
85Anthony Buffin2.00.06300
86Ali Osman2.00.59300
87Adam Prescott2.00.31600
88Adam Pelletier2.00.65500
89Vee1.00.43810
90Dre Hzn1.00.75001
91Sarge Irions0.00.43800
92Patrick Watt0.00.37500
93Mike Myers0.00.35300
94Matt Banas0.00.53100
95Larry Headspeth0.00.15600
96Aj Whitfield0.00.33300
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242