Current Season Stats

[su_spoiler title=”Choose Season, Month, or Venue” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron”]Current Season

Current Month

Brewhouse
Diesel Filling Station
The Independent
Republic Social House
RiRa Irish Pub, Sundays
RiRa Irish Pub, Mondays
Vortex Midtown[/su_spoiler]

 

Player
1Don Signore140.00.724814
2Bishop121.00.6254314
3Ed Loza99.00.6162013
4Stefan "the Count" G96.00.766815
5Jamar Graham81.00.751314
6Busted80.00.6242710
7Sobi76.00.5662611
8Matt Palumbo71.50.465248
9Dimitrius Thomas70.50.5661313
10Tom Stradling62.50.685415
11Johnny Stephenson61.00.678128
12Curtis Tilton61.00.642107
13Alejandro Decastro58.00.66278
14Emerson Gonzalez57.50.624810
15Michael W50.00.67686
16Lisa The Mouse50.00.56167
17Eddie B50.00.528425
18Jesse Bennati49.00.689125
19Cindy Vaughn44.00.61997
20William Ow43.00.60365
21Jay Skuban41.00.73536
22Christian Pounds41.00.66249
23Eddie Hardy40.00.68428
24Charles Edwards38.00.51583
25Angelo Wong38.00.60546
26Chase Walker36.00.696116
27Wael Sinno35.00.717175
28Chips34.00.76347
29Aaron Godbey32.00.765
30Doug Herlong31.50.73857
31Will Skuban31.00.65113
32John Mcminn31.00.6153
33Jim Bonifield31.00.523102
34Erik Benson30.00.72254
35Aaron Kalbfeld30.00.66255
36Meghan Kohne28.00.673225
37Jessica Gale28.00.79954
38Sonny27.00.73825
39Roman Drankin27.00.49362
40Dean Sperry27.00.79197
41Nate Helms26.00.58964
42Matt Mammola26.00.49896
43Jordan Smith26.00.70823
44Jordan Goebel26.00.802103
45Chris Dyke26.00.77114
46Choke24.50.89754
47Alex Martinez24.50.70505
48Nathan Williams23.00.57203
49Josh Wheeler23.00.81453
50Carla Lattimer22.00.77346
51Jj Dyke21.00.76823
52Adam Pelletier21.00.59524
53Rayshonda Mcgee19.00.58392
54Chris Gholston19.00.49411
55Bradford Tolleson19.00.69971
56Tempestt18.00.69456
57Lukas Pentowski17.00.572105
58Haynes Horsley17.00.67113
59Emmanuel Sanders17.00.40792
60Jeff Johnson16.00.56602
61Ethan Melroy16.00.69134
62Curt Osmundsen16.00.73852
63Bassam Issa16.00.80751
64Josh Martin15.50.48425
65Storm Emery15.00.48493
66Richard Fitzpatrick15.00.96441
67Lisa Urban Pie15.00.50431
68Kyle Caldwell15.00.73612
69Marquis14.00.3920
70Cristina Logg14.00.88842
71Anthony Tran14.00.41902
72Tae Kim13.00.47211
73Susan Kramer13.00.6941
74Lucas Cilia13.00.96441
75Dave Banks13.00.81253
76Casey Green13.00.61264
77Calvin Delaney13.00.52992
78Tammy Ziteloo12.00.70321
79Joshua Braun12.00.52915
80Daniel Rodriguez12.00.77712
81Dana Young12.00.63812
82Chris Rabideau12.00.64153
83Alric Simmonds12.00.84712
84Travis Wilson11.00.84652
85Micah Hanner11.00.67302
86Craig Lankford11.00.66733
87Simone Cain10.00.9531
88Sarah Cooper10.00.90531
89Ogee10.00.92321
90Miles Harper10.00.4302
91Larry Headspeth10.00.71331
92Jordan Watts10.00.56731
93Carter Lewis10.00.4311
94Noah Miles9.50.71403
95Kris Fuqua9.00.70142
96Eric Pate9.00.8841
97Daniel House9.00.51320
98Billy Stonecipher9.00.87501
99Aaron Stanford9.00.47201
100Terrell Henry8.00.54162
101Taylor Engel8.00.70532
102Payton Jonson8.00.75331
103Kevin Castro8.00.4431
104Danny Sweat8.00.73321
105Big8.00.7541
106Amir Davis8.00.63231
107Alyssa Mckenna8.00.42700
108Sayo7.00.9221
109Mason Weeks7.00.68831
110Kramer7.00.5701
111Jay Smith7.00.93821
112Idean Behforouz7.00.76922
113Andrew Ti7.00.91321
114Anahi Martinez7.00.63912
115Alex Smith7.00.74902
116Rick Turner6.50.70302
117Tyler Fredrick6.00.69821
118Ty Moore6.00.28100
119Tiffany Mccombs6.00.45600
120Tamera Lyn6.00.83341
121Michael Messina6.00.76901
122Matt Jensen6.00.22110
123Luna Cooper6.00.33800
124Justin Chang6.00.88571
125James Dennis6.00.88501
126Ivan Jones6.00.83311
127Danny Williams6.00.55371
128Andrew Hays6.00.76611
129Will Mckinnon5.00.6501
130Tanmay5.00.21800
131Matt Cohen5.00.32100
132Mad Fuqua5.00.44301
133Kunal Gandhi5.00.35921
134Ken Sugden5.00.61101
135Erika Van Atta5.00.69601
136Dez Burton5.00.54301
137Carter5.00.68401
138Blake Clem5.00.52811
139Tc4.00.6201
140Selena Miller4.00.68441
141Peanut4.00.58801
142Kelly Son4.00.5311
143Jay Nelson4.00.69111
144James Gottschalk4.00.69201
145Crystal Jones4.00.72201
146Zack Bedingfield3.00.34600
147Tom White3.00.19200
148Selwyn3.00.61500
149Sean Waites3.00.45200
150Prorow3.00.06200
151Mohamed Egal3.00.15400
152Ken Johnson3.00.7511
153Josh Dickmeyer3.00.4420
154James Bradshaw3.00.77821
155Hank Evans3.00.58602
156Frank Wilkerson3.00.09510
157Fabian Jackson3.00.18600
158Eric Rickert3.00.35700
159Corey Rosenberg3.00.55800
160Colten Penner3.00.0400
161Chris Seng3.00.17700
162Chris Alston3.00.47600
163Carlton Cayeteno3.00.61500
164Brei Wright3.00.2800
165Black Gellineau3.00.17800
166Billy Swords3.00.21400
167Benjamin Rickert3.00.57100
168Aj3.00.22800
169Aaron Sampson3.00.1500
170Von Terry2.00.47221
171Jr Wicker2.00.54911
172Zachary Willson1.00.71401
173Parker Nelson1.00.39701
174Meghan Harris1.00.6801
175Graham Parker1.00.65211
176Daniel Bradshaw1.00.5541
177Christian Doyon1.00.60701
178Yvonne Price0.00.2400
179Whitney Segars0.00.15200
180Tyler Krejci0.00.40700
181Tim Roberson0.00.2500
182Ticara Beard0.00.26900
183Thomas Cherpanath0.00.52610
184The Bob0.00.22600
185Terry Kitts0.00.72700
186Soulo Non Solum0.00.3500
187Seema Tekwani0.00.46200
188Scheetz0.00.21900
189Sam Colt0.00.2800
190Sam Campbell0.00.58300
191Ryan Moore0.00.2900
192Roxanne Howard0.00.23400
193Ricardo L0.00.24200
194Reginald Stanfield0.00.39800
195Rangel Diniz0.00.23100
196Phil Greco0.00.33300
197Omar Holloway0.00.200
198Nick Nardy0.00.31300
199Nety Cornejo0.00.55200
200Navid Madani0.00.14300
201Natalie Jones0.00.15200
202Nakhle Kazwah0.00.39600
203Mike Hirsch0.00.21900
204Michael Clay0.00.4400
205Lolita Andrews0.00.3600
206Lee Sample0.00.18700
207Leah Porter0.00.30800
208Kyle Allen0.00.10700
209Kraig Dane0.00.1900
210Kia Roberts0.00.42600
211Khalilah0.00.45500
212Kevin Burt0.00.47620
213Keith King0.00.43800
214Kee Oselen0.00.4800
215Kameron Davis0.00.52200
216Josh Porter0.00.4500
217Joseph Tapia0.00.31600
218John Trent0.00.62500
219Joe Lennen0.00.16700
220Jimmy Daley0.00.54500
221Jeff Peersson0.00.6400
222Jason Moran0.00.58100
223Jarrod Nieves0.00.400
224Jared Allen0.00.16700
225James Levesque0.00.4810
226Jamar Rockymore0.00.6400
227Jalen (boog)0.00.36500
228Ivana Clay0.00.600
229Ian Blackburn0.00.53100
230Hazel P0.00.48500
231Hannah Akil0.00.61300
232Gino Vassall0.00.38800
233Gerry Jiminez0.00.26700
234Gabe Hoskins0.00.15400
235Ermias Genet0.00.13400
236Erick Chaires0.00.14700
237Eric Broadus0.00.4200
238Eri N Taylor0.00.44800
239Emily Myers0.00.4800
240Dshun Horace0.00.3610
241Dontrell Mitchell0.00.51300
242Devesh Ajbani0.00.65400
243Derick Thomas0.00.4400
244Derek Horn0.00.1500
245David Kleiber0.00.57100
246Danny Buitrago0.00.44620
247Damien Tse0.00.3600
248Collin Ray0.00.36700
249Christian Covington0.00.12900
250Charlie Boykin0.00.24110
251Calvin Williams0.00.56400
252Bryan Vega0.00.12900
253Bree Stinson0.00.34800
254Breana Laguera0.00.1200
255Brady Ralph0.00.2400
256Ben Eastman0.00.33300
257Anson Wong0.00.54500
258Angel A0.00.22600
259Alex Kanaan0.00.4900
260Aesla Fuqua0.00.45800
261Adriana Quispe0.00.20800
262Abe Allen0.00.11900

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *